JPAR Real Estate Professionals JPAR Real Estate Professionals
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Annapolis
    2. Edgewater
    3. Tracys Landing
    4. Deale
    5. Lothian
    6. Upper Marlboro
    7. Lusby
    8. Prince Frederick
    9. Huntingtown
    10. Owings
    11. Dunkirk
    12. North Beach
    13. Chesapeake Beach
  • Market Snapshot
  • Southern Maryland
    1. Southern Maryland
    2. Calvert County
  • About Us
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
19,540 Sold Properties

19,540 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
99 HUMMINGBIRD CT, Dunkirk, MD 20754
1/84

$815,000

$815,000

4 Beds5 Baths5,521 SqFt

99 HUMMINGBIRD CT, Dunkirk, MD 20754

MLS# MDAA2140342

Listed by JPAR Real Estate Professionals

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11457 STIRRUP LN, Lusby, MD 20657

$360,000

$340,000

5.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,602 SqFt

11457 STIRRUP LN, Lusby, MD 20657

MLS# MDCA2025104

Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2225 SAINT MARGARET BLVD, Prince Frederick, MD 20678
1/94

$770,000

$750,000

2.7%
5 Beds4 Baths4,577 SqFt

2225 SAINT MARGARET BLVD, Prince Frederick, MD 20678

MLS# MDCA2024962

Listed by JPAR Real Estate Professionals

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12433 SOUTHINGTON DR, Woodbridge, VA 22192
1/71

$950,000

$929,950

2.2%
5 Beds5 Baths4,362 SqFt

12433 SOUTHINGTON DR, Woodbridge, VA 22192

MLS# VAPW2111016

Listed by Metro House

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13159 PARTRIDGE BERRY CT, Waldorf, MD 20601
1/63

$595,000

$599,950

0.8%
5 Beds4 Baths3,480 SqFt

13159 PARTRIDGE BERRY CT, Waldorf, MD 20601

MLS# MDCH2050610

Listed by JPAR Real Estate Professionals

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1625 INTERNATIONAL DR #116, Mclean, VA 22102
1/48

$510,000

$515,000

1.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,053 SqFt

1625 INTERNATIONAL DR #116, Mclean, VA 22102

MLS# VAFX2228004

Listed by JPAR Real Estate Professionals

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7412 COLTON LN, Manassas, VA 20109
1/37

$445,000

$440,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,718 SqFt

7412 COLTON LN, Manassas, VA 20109

MLS# VAPW2090746

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
476 ENGLISH OAK LN, Prince Frederick, MD 20678
1/20

$360,000

$340,000

5.9%
3 Beds4 Baths2,348 SqFt

476 ENGLISH OAK LN, Prince Frederick, MD 20678

MLS# MDCA2018226

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3563 7TH ST, North Beach, MD 20714
1/46

$420,000

$419,990

4 Beds2 Baths1,908 SqFt

3563 7TH ST, North Beach, MD 20714

MLS# MDCA2017362

Listed by Keller Williams Flagship of Maryland

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11277 BEATRIX POTTER PL, White Plains, MD 20695
1/49

$430,000

$430,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,240 SqFt

11277 BEATRIX POTTER PL, White Plains, MD 20695

MLS# MDCH2033384

Listed by JPAR Real Estate Professionals

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6400 HEATHCLIFF LN, Tracys Landing, MD 20779
1/35

$685,000

$664,950

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,574 SqFt

6400 HEATHCLIFF LN, Tracys Landing, MD 20779

MLS# MDAA2084026

Listed by Flag Real Estate Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
14234 HAMPSHIRE HALL CT #G 406, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
1/32

$292,500

$285,000

2.6%
2 Beds3 Baths1,500 SqFt

14234 HAMPSHIRE HALL CT #G 406, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

MLS# MDPG2112340

Listed by JPAR Real Estate Professionals

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2881 LOCHNESS LN, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732
1/30

$430,000

$429,325

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,568 SqFt

2881 LOCHNESS LN, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

MLS# MDCA2015384

Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3637 BEDFORD DR, North Beach, MD 20714
1/57

$475,000

$459,000

3.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,874 SqFt

3637 BEDFORD DR, North Beach, MD 20714

MLS# MDCA2014822

Listed by JPAR Real Estate Professionals

Bright MLS (BMLS)
81B EDWARD LANE, Lothian, MD 20711
1/32

$115,000

$125,000

8.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

81B EDWARD LANE, Lothian, MD 20711

MLS# MDAA2079600

Listed by Next Step Realty, LLC.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6949 VILLA DEL REY CT, Springfield, VA 22150
1/35

$442,150

$420,000

5.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,166 SqFt

6949 VILLA DEL REY CT, Springfield, VA 22150

MLS# VAFX2161172

Listed by JPAR Real Estate Professionals

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3307 STREAMLET LN, Laurel, MD 20724
1/37

$569,900

$569,900

3 Beds4 Baths2,025 SqFt

3307 STREAMLET LN, Laurel, MD 20724

MLS# MDAA2065576

Listed by RE/MAX Gateway

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2041 PURITAN TER, Annapolis, MD 21401
1/37

$460,000

$445,000

3.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,712 SqFt

2041 PURITAN TER, Annapolis, MD 21401

MLS# MDAA2063868

Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3644 BEDFORD DR, North Beach, MD 20714
1/41

$430,000

$440,000

2.3%
3 Beds4 Baths2,300 SqFt

3644 BEDFORD DR, North Beach, MD 20714

MLS# MDCA2011802

Listed by JPAR Real Estate Professionals

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1421 EMMA ST, Prince Frederick, MD 20678
1/54

$555,000

$554,900

4 Beds4 Baths2,892 SqFt

1421 EMMA ST, Prince Frederick, MD 20678

MLS# MDCA2010830

Listed by RE/MAX Excellence Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3260 TOBACCO LN, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732
1/38

$435,000

$431,000

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,480 SqFt

3260 TOBACCO LN, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

MLS# MDCA2010726

Listed by JPAR Real Estate Professionals

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5724 LANIER AVE, Camp Springs, MD 20746
1/24

$386,000

$395,000

2.3%
2 Beds3 Baths1,174 SqFt

5724 LANIER AVE, Camp Springs, MD 20746

MLS# MDPG2072532

Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3745 BEDFORD DR, North Beach, MD 20714
1/47

$425,000

$422,000

0.7%
3 Beds4 Baths2,346 SqFt

3745 BEDFORD DR, North Beach, MD 20714

MLS# MDCA2010274

Listed by JPAR Real Estate Professionals

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2225 SAINT MARGARET BLVD, Prince Frederick, MD 20678
1/61

$670,000

$670,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,385 SqFt

2225 SAINT MARGARET BLVD, Prince Frederick, MD 20678

MLS# MDCA2009952

Listed by RE/MAX One

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultdefault
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Annapolis
      2. Edgewater
      3. Tracys Landing
      4. Deale
      5. Lothian
      6. Upper Marlboro
      7. Lusby
      8. Prince Frederick
      9. Huntingtown
      10. Owings
      11. Dunkirk
      12. North Beach
      13. Chesapeake Beach
      Market Snapshot
      Southern Maryland
      1. Southern Maryland
      2. Calvert County
      About Us
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Blogs
JPAR Real Estate Professionals

Erin Roccapriore License ID: 5006467

+1(240) 229-6180 erin@scarlettgroupproperties.com

8303 Old Leonardtown Rd, Hughesville, MD, 20637, USA

Office Phone +1(301) 684-4895

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.